69/100

High in heavy processing and additives.

Sparkling Soda

Raley's · 0046567026282
How the score is calculated
Nutri-Score
B
NOVA
4
E-
E330

Allergen check

No allergens are declared on the label.

Ingredients

carbonated water, Sugar, NATURAL LEMON, LIME FLAVOR, INCLUDING LEMON JUICE, Citric acid, GRAPE SKIN EXTRACT, AS COLOR

Additives explained
E330
Citric acid

Nutrition (per 100 g)

17.6
kcal
0
fat, g
4.4
sugar, g
0
protein, g

Frequently asked questions

Does Sparkling Soda contain milk?

No, Sparkling Soda does not declare milk on the label.

Does Sparkling Soda contain gluten?

No, Sparkling Soda does not declare gluten on the label.

Does Sparkling Soda contain peanuts?

No, Sparkling Soda does not declare peanuts on the label.

Does Sparkling Soda contain eggs?

No, Sparkling Soda does not declare eggs on the label.

Does Sparkling Soda contain soy?

No, Sparkling Soda does not declare soy on the label.

Is Sparkling Soda vegan?

Not confirmed from the label - please check the full ingredient list. This is not dietary or medical advice.

Is Sparkling Soda vegetarian?

Not confirmed from the label - please check the full ingredient list. This is not dietary or medical advice.

What is Sparkling Soda's health score?

Sparkling Soda has a Coreberry health score of 69/100 (good).

Scan it yourself in the store
Soon

Similar products