1/100

High in calories, sugar, heavy processing and additives.

Marshmallow hearts

· 0070970540653
How the score is calculated
Nutri-Score
E
NOVA
4
E-
E129, E202, E414

Allergen check

No allergens are declared on the label.

Ingredients

flavors, gum arabic, Potassium sorbate, a preservative, red #40

Additives explained
E129
E129
E202
Potassium sorbate
E414
Gum arabic

Nutrition (per 100 g)

345
kcal
0
fat, g
75.86
sugar, g
0
protein, g

Frequently asked questions

Does Marshmallow hearts contain milk?

No, Marshmallow hearts does not declare milk on the label.

Does Marshmallow hearts contain gluten?

No, Marshmallow hearts does not declare gluten on the label.

Does Marshmallow hearts contain peanuts?

No, Marshmallow hearts does not declare peanuts on the label.

Does Marshmallow hearts contain eggs?

No, Marshmallow hearts does not declare eggs on the label.

Does Marshmallow hearts contain soy?

No, Marshmallow hearts does not declare soy on the label.

Is Marshmallow hearts vegan?

Not confirmed from the label - please check the full ingredient list. This is not dietary or medical advice.

Is Marshmallow hearts vegetarian?

Not confirmed from the label - please check the full ingredient list. This is not dietary or medical advice.

What is Marshmallow hearts's health score?

Marshmallow hearts has a Coreberry health score of 1/100 (bad).

Scan it yourself in the store
Soon

Similar products