Beef. Pocheté
Coop · 0580057003709
Allergen check
No allergens are declared on the label.
We have limited data for this product yet.
Frequently asked questions
Does Beef. Pocheté contain milk?
No, Beef. Pocheté does not declare milk on the label.
Does Beef. Pocheté contain gluten?
No, Beef. Pocheté does not declare gluten on the label.
Does Beef. Pocheté contain peanuts?
No, Beef. Pocheté does not declare peanuts on the label.
Does Beef. Pocheté contain eggs?
No, Beef. Pocheté does not declare eggs on the label.
Does Beef. Pocheté contain soy?
No, Beef. Pocheté does not declare soy on the label.
Is Beef. Pocheté vegan?
Not confirmed from the label - please check the full ingredient list. This is not dietary or medical advice.
Is Beef. Pocheté vegetarian?
Not confirmed from the label - please check the full ingredient list. This is not dietary or medical advice.
What is Beef. Pocheté's health score?
No health score is available for Beef. Pocheté yet.
Scan it yourself in the store
Soon





