Natural Nutly
28/100

High in heavy processing.

Natural Nutly

· 5430001919035
How the score is calculated
Nutri-Score
D
NOVA
3

Allergen check

Contains tree nuts.

Contains allergens

Ingredients

amandes complètes, coconut, sel marin

Frequently asked questions

Does Natural Nutly contain milk?

No, Natural Nutly does not declare milk on the label.

Does Natural Nutly contain gluten?

No, Natural Nutly does not declare gluten on the label.

Does Natural Nutly contain peanuts?

No, Natural Nutly does not declare peanuts on the label.

Does Natural Nutly contain eggs?

No, Natural Nutly does not declare eggs on the label.

Does Natural Nutly contain soy?

No, Natural Nutly does not declare soy on the label.

Is Natural Nutly vegan?

Not confirmed from the label - please check the full ingredient list. This is not dietary or medical advice.

Is Natural Nutly vegetarian?

Not confirmed from the label - please check the full ingredient list. This is not dietary or medical advice.

What is Natural Nutly's health score?

Natural Nutly has a Coreberry health score of 28/100 (poor).

Scan it yourself in the store
Soon

Similar products