Gouda lonchas
1/100

High in heavy processing and additives.

Gouda lonchas

aldanondo · 8437017445579
How the score is calculated
Nutri-Score
D
NOVA
4
E-
E160B, E509

Allergen check

Contains milk.

Contains allergens

Ingredients

Leche de vaca, Salt, fermentos lácticos, cuajo, estabilizante, cloruro cálcico, colorante, E160b

Additives explained
E160B
E160B
E509
E509

Frequently asked questions

Does Gouda lonchas contain milk?

Yes, Gouda lonchas contains milk.

Does Gouda lonchas contain gluten?

No, Gouda lonchas does not declare gluten on the label.

Does Gouda lonchas contain peanuts?

No, Gouda lonchas does not declare peanuts on the label.

Does Gouda lonchas contain eggs?

No, Gouda lonchas does not declare eggs on the label.

Does Gouda lonchas contain soy?

No, Gouda lonchas does not declare soy on the label.

Is Gouda lonchas vegan?

No - based on the label, Gouda lonchas contains animal-derived ingredients, so it is not vegan.

Is Gouda lonchas vegetarian?

Not confirmed from the label - please check the full ingredient list. This is not dietary or medical advice.

What is Gouda lonchas's health score?

Gouda lonchas has a Coreberry health score of 1/100 (bad).

Scan it yourself in the store
Soon

Similar products