Boisson au soja
La vie claire · 3266191005508
How the score is calculated
- NOVA
- 4
Allergen check
Contains gluten and soy.
Ingredients
Tonyu, Water, graines de soja, sirop de blé, algue marine naturelle Lithothamnium calcareum, sel marin
Frequently asked questions
Does Boisson au soja contain milk?
No, Boisson au soja does not declare milk on the label.
Does Boisson au soja contain gluten?
Yes, Boisson au soja contains gluten.
Does Boisson au soja contain peanuts?
No, Boisson au soja does not declare peanuts on the label.
Does Boisson au soja contain eggs?
No, Boisson au soja does not declare eggs on the label.
Does Boisson au soja contain soy?
Yes, Boisson au soja contains soy.
Is Boisson au soja vegan?
Not confirmed from the label - please check the full ingredient list. This is not dietary or medical advice.
Is Boisson au soja vegetarian?
No - based on the label, Boisson au soja contains meat or fish ingredients, so it is not vegetarian.
What is Boisson au soja's health score?
No health score is available for Boisson au soja yet.
Scan it yourself in the store
Soon





