chocolate bunny

· 5201709063111
How the score is calculated
NOVA
4
E-
E322, E322I

Allergen check

Contains milk and soy.

Contains allergens

Ingredients

Structured ingredient list unavailable for this product - check the label.

Additives explained
E322
Lecithin
E322I
E322I

Frequently asked questions

Does chocolate bunny contain milk?

Yes, chocolate bunny contains milk.

Does chocolate bunny contain gluten?

No, chocolate bunny does not declare gluten on the label.

Does chocolate bunny contain peanuts?

No, chocolate bunny does not declare peanuts on the label.

Does chocolate bunny contain eggs?

No, chocolate bunny does not declare eggs on the label.

Does chocolate bunny contain soy?

Yes, chocolate bunny contains soy.

Is chocolate bunny vegan?

No - based on the label, chocolate bunny contains animal-derived ingredients, so it is not vegan.

Is chocolate bunny vegetarian?

Not confirmed from the label - please check the full ingredient list. This is not dietary or medical advice.

What is chocolate bunny's health score?

No health score is available for chocolate bunny yet.

Scan it yourself in the store
Soon