High protein 25*

High protein 25*

Isostar · 7612100004128
How the score is calculated
NOVA
4
E-
E322, E322I, E420, E422

Allergen check

Contains eggs, gluten, milk, tree nuts and soy.

Contains allergens

Ingredients

Glucose syrup, milk protein, milk chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa butter, _lait_ écrémé, _lactosérum_, Cocoa mass, matière grasse du lait, Emulsifier, lécithines de _soja_, Flavoring, _gluten_ de _blé_, Stabilizer, Sorbitol, blanc d'_œuf_, Fructose, _noisette_, glycérol, Sunflower oil, fibres de betterave, Cocoa powder, Vitamins, vitamin B1, vitamine B2, vitamin B6, vitamine C, vitamine PP, vitamine E, _lactose_, potato starch

Additives explained
E322
Lecithin
E322I
E322I
E420
E420
E422
E422

Frequently asked questions

Does High protein 25* contain milk?

Yes, High protein 25* contains milk.

Does High protein 25* contain gluten?

Yes, High protein 25* contains gluten.

Does High protein 25* contain peanuts?

No, High protein 25* does not declare peanuts on the label.

Does High protein 25* contain eggs?

Yes, High protein 25* contains eggs.

Does High protein 25* contain soy?

Yes, High protein 25* contains soy.

Is High protein 25* vegan?

No - based on the label, High protein 25* contains animal-derived ingredients, so it is not vegan.

Is High protein 25* vegetarian?

Not confirmed from the label - please check the full ingredient list. This is not dietary or medical advice.

What is High protein 25*'s health score?

No health score is available for High protein 25* yet.

Scan it yourself in the store
Soon

Similar products